Participants

COUNTRY
TEAM
LEADER
 STUDENTS
SUBJECT
 bugarska Bulgaria-1 Dora Ilieva  Gergana Aleksandrova
 Dana Bachvarova
 Ivan Ivanov
 Filip Kirov
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 bugarska  Bulgaria-2 Dora Ilieva  Rumen Mihov
 Radostin Handarov
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 zastava-hrvatske Croatia Sanja Antolis  Magdalena Bajdak
 Ivan Golubic
 Luka Passek-Kumericki
 Lovro Cvitanovic
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 grcka-zastava Greece-1 Zisis Lygatsikas  Konstantinos Petros Tzafestas
 Eleni Kyrkou
 Nikolas Spyropoulos
 Georgios Soukaras
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics
 Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija  Romania-1 Chirita Aurel  Simina Bilauschi
 Filip Popa
 Prina Alexandru Ionut
 Marius Militaru
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-2 Adriana Ionita  Popa Luca Teodor
 Coneschi Vlad Silviu
 Oprea Marina
 Vadastreanu Robert Valentin
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-3 Costel Anghel  Bolborea Radu
 Liciu Sara
 Tudosie Stefan
 Untea Alexandra
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija  Romania-4 Lica Elena Daniela  Taga Stefan
 Dobleaga Alexandru
 Onut Andrei
 Sandulescu Alexandru-Nicolae
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-5 Tutescu Nelu Lucian  Ciuperceanu Vlad Mihai
 Teisanu Mihai
 Zamfir Mihnea-Florin
 Paisanu Constantin Tudor
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-6 Camelia Buzatu
Negoescu Dragos Florin
 Petria-Mitran Alma-Elena
 Nicola Alexandra-Mihaela
 Preda Maria
 Negoescu Divia-Petra
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija  Romania-7 Miu Cristian  Dobre Andreea Maria
 Margheanu Cristina Andreea
 Tanase Mihai Florin
 Dragut Mario
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-srbija Serbia-4 Milos Milosavljevic  Momcilo Tosic
 Aleksa Djordjevic
 Luka Carevic
 Veljko Toljic
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

Contact

Address:

37, Kraljice Natalije (Narodnog Fronta) Street,
11000 Belgrade, Serbia

Telephone numbers:

  • Administrative office: +381 (0) 11 3628 375
  • Fax: +381 (0) 11 3612 595

E-mail:

 

Map

mapa