Participants

COUNTRY
TEAM
LEADER
 STUDENTS
SUBJECT
 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine Bosnia and Herzegovina-1  Brankica Jokic

 Jovan Cvijanovic
 Rastko Stankovic
 Marko Babic
 Filip Bataz

 Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Informatics
 Informatics

 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine Bosnia and Herzegovina-2  Tatjana Medarevic  Milos Stojnic
 Milica Lukic
 Lana Todorovic
 Srna Mrkobrada
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics
 bugarska Bulgaria  Evgeniy Iwanow  Gergana Aleksandrova
 Dana Bachvarova
 Ivan Ivanov
 Filip Kirov
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-makedonija North Macedonia  Vera Zoroska  Ivona Taseska
 Borche Isakoski
 Tamara Stojanovska
 Gorazd Blazheski
 Evgenija Ilievska
 Kristijan Shishkoski
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija Romania-1  Marius Perianu  Popa Filip
 Militaru Marius
 Dragut Mario
 Dumitrescu Petru Lucian
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 rumunija Romania-2  Aurel Chirita
 Nasui Simona
 Bilauski Simina
 Mateescu Matei
 Popa Luca
 Dinu Mihai
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 rumunija Romania-3  Costel Anghel
 Minca Mihaela
 Stefan Alexandru Gabriel
 Untea Alexandra-Nicoleta
 Patrascu Gabriel Alexandru
 Bolborea Radu Ionut
 Physics
 Mathematics
 Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija Romania-4  Miu Cristian
 Tanase Aurelia
 Girnita Laurentiu Mihai
 Prina Alexandru
 Visanescu Bogdan
 Tosa Oana
 Mathematics, Physics
 Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 rumunija Romania-5  Nicolae Tomescu  Ciobanica Alexandru
 Musat Horia
 Staicu Razvan
 Slavoiu Adrian
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 rumunija Romania-6  Grindeanu Mihaela Raluca
 Tutescu Lelu Lucian
 Bicu Codrut Eduard
 Florea Alina
 Milcu Amelia Gabriela
 Zamfir Mihnea Florin
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija Romania-7  Ionita Ioana Goiceanu Dorina  Craciunescu Matei Constantin
 Ignat Laurentiu Mario
 Smolik Adriana Renata
 Velicovici Darie Alexandru
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija Romania-8  Ciulcu Claudiu Sorin Preda Dumitru Felician  Cealicu Mihai
 Costache Mihai
 Piirvulescu Gabriela Madalina
 Preda Maria
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija Romania-9  Carnaru Mioara  Mirzac Teia Gabriela
 Dumitrescu Adriana Nicoleta
 Stanciu Rares Stefan
 Gherlan Paul Calin
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
  Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija Romania-10  Carnaru Mioara  Stanescu Octavian
 Nasurla Kaan
 Suciu Antonie Amir
 Neamtu Alexandru
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 rumunija Romania-11  Vacarescu Cristina  Cioranu Andrei Patrick
 Petrescu Vladimir Ioan
 Lazar Razvan Gabriel
 Popescu Tiberiu
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Informatics
 rumunija Romania-12  Vacarescu Cristina  Tulceanu Cezar
 Costea Teodora
 Marin David
 Boja Eric Octavian
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 rumunija Romania-13  Lica Elena Daniela  Tudose Filip Stefan
 Taga Stefan
 Arsenoiu Iulian-George
 Braguta Mircea Eduard
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 rumunija Romania-14  Dr. Marcel Tena
 George Trifan
 Andrei-Ioan Droc
 Ciociea Rares-Andrei
 Andrei-Grigore Croitoru
 Cristian-Vlad Vladutu
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 zastava-slovenije Slovenia  Polonca Krizanic  Erik Roskaric Cervek
 Kaja Rajter
 Matevz Jausovec
 Tian Strmsek
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics
 zastava-srbija Serbia-4  Marko Susnjar  Anja Susnjar
 Ognjen Skrbic
 Dusko Filipovic
 Mihajlo Slijepcevic

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava-srbija Serbia-5  Dragoljub Cucic  Milica Gagic
 Ugljesa Kuzmanov
 Ljubodrag Radmilovic
 Jovan Jovanov

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava-srbija Serbia-6  Nenad Moraca  Vukasin Djinovic
 Marko Sladojevic
 Maksim Bjelic
 Filip Niciforovic

 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics

 zastava-srbija Serbia-7  Veljko Cirovic  Mihailo Lekic
 Lazar Lazarevic
 Stevan Gnjato
 Dimitrije Ciric

 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Informatis