Participants

COUNTRY
TEAM
LEADER
 STUDENTS
SUBJECT

 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine

 Bosnia and Herzegovina-1

 Brankica Jokic

 Tatjana Spasojevic
 Milan Pezer
 Anastasija Gojkovic
 Marko Kuzmanovic

 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava-bosne-i-hercegovine

 Bosnia and Herzegovina-2

 Marko Milovanovic

 Marija Milankovic
 Marko Vucic
 Nikola Vujkovic
 Nikola Manojlovic

 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics

 bugarska

 Bulgaria-1

 Evgeniy Ivanov

 Dzhemma Ruseva
 Daniel Danailov
 Antani Gospodinov
 Rumen Mihov

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics

 bugarska

 Bulgaria-2

 Evgeniy Ivanov

 Aleksandra Taneva
 Miroslav Yordanov
 Zhivomir Grozev
 Ivan Georgiev

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava-hrvatske

 Croatia-1

 Bernardica Mlinaric

 Lucija Galic
 David Mikulcic
 Doria Herceg
 Kej Filipin

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-hrvatske

 Croatia-2

 Jelenka Anic

 Eva Hudec
 Ivan Antunovic
 Patrik Kukic
 Ana Vajic

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-nemacke

 Germany-1

 Henrik Radvan

 Robert Schneiker
 Erik Fanin
 Wolf-Heinrich Hahn
 Anton Patzer

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-nemacke

 Germany-2

 Axel Gerhardt

 Grigory Kornilov
 Lucius Kruse
 Theo Paul Muller
 Jupp-Nepomuk Haasler

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-madjarske

 Hungary

 Dragana Vasic

 Sara Cecez
 Djordje Vukadinov
 Teodor Trickovic
 Vanja Nastic

 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics

 zastava-italije

 Italy-1

 Nicolas Sans

 Julien Luzzatto
 Daniel Rapy
 Giulio Operti
 Mathurin Sans

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava-italije

 Italy-2

 Dominique de Luca

 Théo Durif
 Ilham El Ouizi
 Sacha Maire

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava-makedonija

 Macedonia-1

 Vladislav Bidikov
 David Simeonovski

 Andrej Velichkovski
 Josif Tepegjozov
 Darijan Shekerov
 Blagojce Pavleski

 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics

 zastava-makedonija

 Macedonia-2

 Vladislav Bidikov
 David Simeonovski

 Blagoja Ovezoski
 Kristina Taseva
 Teo Kitanovski
 Dimitar Djorlev

 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Informatics

 crna-gora

 Montenegro

 Vladimir Popovic

 Dusan Subotic
 Matija Lukacevic
 Emir Hadzajlic
 Stefan Cabarkapa

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 rumunija

 Romania-1

 Lica Elena Daniela

 Tudose Maria Alexa
 Foransbergher Tanya
 Savulescu Stefan
 Cristea Theodor Stefan

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 rumunija

 Romania-2

 Văcărescu Cristina
 Cărnaru Alexandru

 Abibula Aisel
 Costea Teodora
 Vergelea Vlad Stefan
 Puscasu Razvan Stefan

 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics

 rumunija

 Romania-3

 Cărnaru Mioara
 Zeinedin Turan

 Pacuretu Andrei Arin
 Risnoveanu Lucia
 Pitu Bianca
 Palcau Matei Victor

 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics

 rumunija

 Romania-4

 Tutescu Nelu Lucian
 Buzatu Camelia

 Ciuperceanu Vlad Mihai
 Craciunescu Ion Emanuel
 Dinca Maria
 Draghia Denisa Iulia

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 rumunija

 Romania-5

 Trifan George
 Ana Spandonide

 Bogdan-Mihai Iordache
 Balanica Andrei
 Dobrin David
 Ion Alecsandru-David

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 rumunija

 Romania-6

 Trifan George

 Tudor Mocioi
 Andrei Calin Diaconu
 Andrei Coman
 Mihai Craciun

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 rusija

 Russia-1

 Sergeev Ivan

 Artem Tumasian
 Maksim Ostashkov
 Nikolay Zelenyy
 Konstantin Vedernikov

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 rusija

 Russia-2

 Ildar Khisambeev
 Vladimir Saric

 Viktoriia Kovyrshina
 Andrei Odnodvortsev
 Stanislav Kashchenko
 Mikhail Goncharov

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-1

 Milica Zivanovic

 Tamara Topalov
 Ilija Milosevic
 Milan Gelic
 Jovan Bengin

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-2

 Sandra Andric

 Aleksandar Cucic
 Marko Tosic
 Momcilo Mrkaic
 Nikola Cuturic

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-3

 Ivan Stanic

 Uros Males
 Djordje Stefanovic
 Jovan Toromanovic
 Marko Sisovic

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-4

 Veljko Cirovic
 dr Dejan Djokic

 Jovan Markovic
 Mihailo Timotic
 Savo Cvijetic
 Nikola Nenadovic

 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-5

 Jasmina Micic

 Milica Urosevic
 Marko Milivojevic
 Alisa Josovic
 Marko Mandic

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics

 zastava-srbija

 Serbia-6

 Branko Grbic

 Mihajlo Simic
 Isidora Majkic
 Ognjen Petrov
 Nikola Cincovic

 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Mathematics
 Physics, Informatics

 zastava-slovenije

 Slovenia

 David Gajser

 Maja Farazin
 Stas Horvat
 Miha Potocnik
 Luka Korotaj

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics, Informatics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

 zastava-velike-britanije

 United Kingdom

 Georgina Michaelides
 Katerina Apostolidou

 Jeton Koxha
 Maria Radivoj
 Mak Dedic
 Ali Jassam
 Amier Hussen
 Maya Szollosy - Jancso

 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics
 Mathematics, Physics

Connect with us

Address:

37, Kraljice Natalije (Narodnog Fronta) Street,
11000 Belgrade, Serbia

Telephone numbers:

  • Administrative office: +381 (0) 11 3628 375
  • Fax: +381 (0) 11 3612 595

E-mail:

 

Map